Spieler > Sinner, Dieter |
---|
Sinner, Dieter |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
VfB Rodheim/Horloff e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFV Hessen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 06-4478 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 107 | 134 |
Senioren Doppel TFVH | 30 | 49 |
2019 | ||
Herren Doppel TFVH | 24 | 207 |
Senioren Doppel TFVH | 8 | 46 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
DTFB-Challenger | Kong Foos Darmstadt, Winkelschneise 9, 64295 Darms | Offenes Doppel | So., 30.04.2023 | 30 | 36 |
DTFB-Challenger | Großenlüder | Senioren Doppel | Sa., 28.01.2023 | 10 | 13 |
2019 | |||||
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 06.05.2019 | 6 | 9 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 08.04.2019 | 6 | 9 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 25.03.2019 | 1 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 04.03.2019 | 7 | 9 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 25.02.2019 | 4 | 8 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 11.02.2019 | 8 | 10 |
DTFB-Challenger | Großenlüder | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.02.2019 | 6 | 37 |
DTFB-Challenger | Großenlüder | Gemeinsame Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 09.02.2019 | 5 | 43 |
TFVH Mini-Challenger | Rodheim | Offenes Doppel | Mo., 17.12.2018 | 8 | 11 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
VfB Rodheim 1 | Kreisliga Süd |
2023 | |
VfB Rodheim 2 | Landesliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2022 | |
VfB Rodheim 2 | Landesliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2020 | |
VfB Rodheim 3 | Bezirksliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
2019 | |
VfB Rodheim 3 | Verbandsliga Süd, Pokalrunde Süd |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 Landesliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Dingeldein, Leon
1 - TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Banz, Julian
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
13.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoss, Tobias
Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Niederlage |
22.09.2023 Landesliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schmidt, Markus
Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Landesliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schwolow, Lars
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Hartmann, Stefan
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
24.02.2023 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Moos, Dennis
2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
12.06.2022 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Gleiß, Daniel
TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 2 |
Jakobi, Sven
TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Köhler, Manuel
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
31.05.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Alakbarli, Israyil
Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
29.03.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Kiwus, Malte
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
08.03.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
VfB Rodheim 3 |
Beckmann, Felix
TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 Landesliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Dzaferi, Batir
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Büdinger, Dominik
/ Dingeldein, Leon 1 - TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Landesliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Dingeldein, Leon
/ Zahn, Lukas 1 - TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
03.11.2023 Landesliga Süd 13. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Gottmann, Jonas
/ Zahn, Lukas 1 - TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 2 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Sinz, Julian
/ Trinkaus, Sebastian Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Felix VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schwolow, Lars
/ Trinkaus, Sebastian Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
27.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 12. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Trinkaus, Sebastian
/ Schwolow, Lars Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
13.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Auvanis, Hatchek
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoss, Thorsten
/ Bender, Rainer Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
13.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoss, Tobias
/ Bender, Rainer Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
13.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoss, Tobias
/ Bender, Rainer Rot-Weiß Radheim 1 |
Sieg |
06.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Steinbrecher, Laurin VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stark, Stephan
/ Will, Volker TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
06.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Humburg, Nico
/ Jakobi, Sven TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
06.10.2023 Landesliga Süd 11. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Dirk VfB Rodheim 2 |
Will, Volker
/ Jakobi, Sven TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
22.09.2023 Landesliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Fritsche, Heiko
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Büttner, Hans
/ Antons, Yannic Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Niederlage |
22.09.2023 Landesliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Wolf, Markus VfB Rodheim 2 |
Wirth, Matthias
/ Antons, Yannic Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Niederlage |
22.09.2023 Landesliga Süd 10. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Dirk VfB Rodheim 2 |
Wirth, Matthias
/ Antons, Yannic Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Landesliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Steinbrecher, Laurin
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Banz, Julian
/ Schwolow, Lars Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Landesliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Dirk VfB Rodheim 2 |
Trinkaus, Sebastian
/ Achtmann, Philipp Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Auvanis, Hatchek
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Hartmann, Stefan
/ Meyer, Benedikt TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Schürger, Wolfram
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Battenfeld, Michél
/ Will, Volker TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Landesliga Süd 4. Spieltag |
Auvanis, Hatchek
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Battenfeld, Michél
/ Will, Volker TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Tkotz, Gerd / Sinner, Dieter | Junkel, Tim / Neulist, Andreas | Sieg |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Tkotz, Gerd / Sinner, Dieter | Junkel, Tim / Neulist, Andreas | Niederlage |
30.04.2023 DTFB-Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Tkotz, Gerd / Sinner, Dieter | Wolf, Philipp / Schultz-Fademrecht, Fabian | Niederlage |
21.04.2023 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Wirth, Matthias Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Niederlage |
21.04.2023 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Tosun, Hakan
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Antons, Yannic
/ Wirth, Matthias Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Niederlage |
21.04.2023 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Büttner, Hans Kong Foos Darmstadt 3 |
Sieg |
24.02.2023 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Dirk VfB Rodheim 2 |
Moos, Dennis
/ Villmow, Johannes 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
24.02.2023 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Steinbrecher, Laurin
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Villmow, Johannes
/ Nicolin, Jan 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
24.02.2023 Landesliga Süd 1. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stoepel, Ulrich
/ Nicolin, Jan 2 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
17.02.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Dirk VfB Rodheim 2 |
Rosengart, Yannick
/ Tosun, Hakan VfB Rodheim 3 |
Sieg |
17.02.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Pfeffer, Michael VfB Rodheim 2 |
Wolf, Markus
/ Strolenberg, Franc VfB Rodheim 3 |
Niederlage |
17.02.2023 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Philipp VfB Rodheim 2 |
Strolenberg, Franc
/ Wolf, Markus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Niederlage |
12.06.2022 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Droese, Dirk VfB Rodheim 2 |
Gleiß, Daniel
/ Wolf, Philipp TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Werner, Klaus
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Gleiß, Daniel
/ Wolf, Philipp TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Pokalrunde Süd Sechzehntelfinale |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Wolf, Philipp
/ Mamic, Kristijan TFC Frankfurt 2 |
Sieg |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stark, Stephan
/ Humburg, Nico TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Stark, Stephan
/ Humburg, Nico TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Sieg |
10.06.2022 Landesliga Süd 6. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Jakobi, Sven
/ Rubner, Mark TFC Staufenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Trinkaus, Sebastian
/ Achtmann, Philipp TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Niederlage |
06.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Ulmer, Nils-David
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Banz, Julian
/ Trinkaus, Sebastian TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Sieg |
06.05.2022 Landesliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Droese, Dirk
/ Sinner, Dieter VfB Rodheim 2 |
Banz, Julian
/ Meraner, Mario TFC Klein Zimmern 1 |
Sieg |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Wolf, Markus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Heinemann, Stefanie
/ Dobner, Ingo Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Sieg |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 9. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Steuerwald, Jakobus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Stubig, Wolfgang
/ Köhler, Manuel Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Niederlage |
31.05.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Steuerwald, Jakobus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Schaal, Benedikt
/ Benker, Michael Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Sieg |
31.05.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 8. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Brand, Christian
/ Alakbarli, Israyil Kong Foos Darmstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Nelson, Dustin VfB Rodheim 3 |
Flath, Kevin
/ Hehner, Sven TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
26.04.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 5. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Nelson, Dustin VfB Rodheim 3 |
Borth, Marvin
/ Fornoff, Timo TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Sieg |
29.03.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Werner, Klaus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Großkinsky, Sigfried
/ Track, Thomas TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
29.03.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Steuerwald, Jakobus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Hehl, Thorsten
/ Track, Thomas TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
29.03.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 3. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Steuerwald, Jakobus VfB Rodheim 3 |
Hehl, Thorsten
/ Kiwus, Malte TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 4 |
Sieg |
08.03.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Fritz, Norbert VfB Rodheim 3 |
Büdel, Andreas
/ Heinrich, Thorsten TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Niederlage |
08.03.2019 Verbandsliga Süd 2. Spieltag |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Fritz, Norbert VfB Rodheim 3 |
Beckmann, Felix
/ Heinrich, Thorsten TFF Kleinwallstadt 2 |
Sieg |
01.03.2019 Pokalrunde Süd Zweiunddreißigstelfinale |
Sinner, Dieter
/ Fritz, Norbert VfB Rodheim 3 |
Sommerhoff, Frank
/ Moos, Dennis Eintracht Frankfurt 2 |
Niederlage |
09.02.2019 DTFB-Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Droese, Dirk / Sinner, Dieter | Lorenz, Amon / Hehner, Sven | Niederlage |
09.02.2019 DTFB-Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Droese, Dirk / Sinner, Dieter | Yagimli, Mahir / Ruppert, Peter | Sieg |
09.02.2019 DTFB-Challenger 6. Runde Hauptrunde |
Droese, Dirk / Sinner, Dieter | Klaffert, Mario / Dittmar, Uwe | Sieg |
09.02.2019 DTFB-Challenger 4. Runde Hauptrunde |
Droese, Dirk / Sinner, Dieter | Dietrich, Sebastian / Schäfer, Christian | Sieg |
09.02.2019 DTFB-Challenger 3. Runde Hauptrunde |
Droese, Dirk / Sinner, Dieter | Dingeldein, Leon / Schönig, Reinhard | Sieg |
09.02.2019 DTFB-Challenger 2. Runde Hauptrunde |
Droese, Dirk / Sinner, Dieter | Diepold, Jörg / Stoss, Thorsten | Sieg |
09.02.2019 DTFB-Challenger 1. Runde Hauptrunde |
Droese, Dirk / Sinner, Dieter | Filmer, Markus / Steffen, Maximilian | Niederlage |