|
Do., 29.02.2024 20:00 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
14:13 |
Fr., 01.03.2024 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
18:5 |
Fr., 01.03.2024 20:00 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
14:9 |
Fr., 01.03.2024 20:00 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
11:12 |
|
Fr., 08.03.2024 20:00 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
12:14 |
Fr., 08.03.2024 20:00 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
18:6 |
Fr., 15.03.2024 20:00 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
12:10 |
Fr., 12.04.2024 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
12:11 |
|
Fr., 22.03.2024 20:00 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
15:10 |
Fr., 22.03.2024 20:00 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
9:14 |
Fr., 22.03.2024 20:00 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
20:3 |
Fr., 12.04.2024 20:00 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
14:8 |
|
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
11:12 |
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
13:12 |
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
9:13 |
Fr., 19.04.2024 20:00 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
11:12 |
|
Fr., 03.05.2024 20:00 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
11:15 |
Fr., 03.05.2024 20:00 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
18:10 |
Fr., 03.05.2024 20:00 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
10:13 |
Fr., 10.05.2024 20:00 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 verantwortlich seit 11.05.2024 |
18:7 unbestätigt |
|
Fr., 17.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 17.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 17.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 17.05.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 14.06.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
_:_ |
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 12.07.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
_:_ |
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 06.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 27.09.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
_:_ |
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 11.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
_:_ |
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 25.10.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
_:_ |
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Ullrich P4P Tournament |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
_:_ |
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 15.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
_:_ |
|
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim 2 |
SV 06 Alsfeld e.V. 1 |
_:_ |
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Frankfurt 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 |
_:_ |
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TFC Staufenberg 3 |
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 |
_:_ |
Fr., 22.11.2024 20:00 Tisch: Leo Pro Tournament |
TSC Fränkisch-Crumbach 3 |
TFC Florstadt 1 |
_:_ |